Skip header and navigation

36 records – page 1 of 2.

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - April 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86342
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850358 David Gurr Lethbridge 850359 Werner Rossman Lethbridge 850360 Tom McNab Lethbridge 850361 Terry Burke Coalhurst 850362 Gail McGoniza Lethbridge 850363 Janice Stix Lethbridge 850364 Annette Thys L…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850358 David Gurr Lethbridge 850359 Werner Rossman Lethbridge 850360 Tom McNab Lethbridge 850361 Terry Burke Coalhurst 850362 Gail McGoniza Lethbridge 850363 Janice Stix Lethbridge 850364 Annette Thys Lethbridge 850365 Tho Nguyen Lethbridge 850366 Diana Chow Lethbridge 850367 Wai Ping Leung Lethbridge 850368 Bob Derbyshire Lethbridge 850369 Dresser Clark Lethbridge 850370 Don Wyse Lethbridge 850371 Ken Kotkas Lethbridge 850372 Barbara Lawrence Lethbridge 850373 Terry McDonnall Lethbridge 850374 Mrs. I. Nits Lethbridge 850375 Aniko Szojka Lethbridge 850376 Sherri Mahacek Lethbridge 850377 Tamara Tomomitsu Lethbridge 850378 Debbie Tonin Lethbridge 850379 Wai Ping Leung Lethbridge 850380 Esther Chia Lethbridge 850381 Adam Hamilton Coaldale 850382 Mary Unger Coaldale 850383 Noble Concrete Ltd Nobleford 850468 Ivan Norris Warner 850469 Ron Francis Raymond
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - August 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86356
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851154 Mrs. Pokarnay Lethbridge 851155 Valerie Vanmill Raymond 851156 Mr & Mrs. L. Allemekinders Lethbridge 851157 John Buckman Picture Butte 851158 Mr. & Mrs. Megella Lethbridge 851159 Diane Conley Let…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851154 Mrs. Pokarnay Lethbridge 851155 Valerie Vanmill Raymond 851156 Mr & Mrs. L. Allemekinders Lethbridge 851157 John Buckman Picture Butte 851158 Mr. & Mrs. Megella Lethbridge 851159 Diane Conley Lethbridge 851160 Mr. & Mrs. Pete Langeman Lethbridge 851161 Mr. & Mrs. Darcy Sherman Lethbridge 851162 Stephen Driscole Fort Macleod 851163 Mrs. Senda Lethbridge 851164 Michele Vanden hoek Lethbridge 851165 Timothy Smith 851166 Helen Haugg Toronto Ont. 851167 Jesus Lagunab Elkford BC 851168 Melva Egan Bow Island 851169 Tim Vos Burdett 851170 Chris Shaskin Lethbridge 851171 Barb Sternberg Lethbridge 851172 Michelle Scoville Raymond 851173 Bill Magieronsky Lethbridge 851174 Carpenter & Co. Lethbridge 851175 Linda Grady Lethbridge 851176 Fred Jorgensen Lethbridge 851177 Dan McFaden Magrath 851178 Michelle Mentanko Lethbridge 851179 Nancy Shaw Lethbridge 851180 Lyn Thomson Lethbridge 851181 Victory Equipment Lethbridge 851182 Tracy Wiebe Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Catholic Central High School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86347
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850536 CCHS Lethbridge 850538 Lee- Ann Gaudette Lethbridge 850539 Cathy Fallows Lethbridge 850540 Chris Erler Lethbridge 850541 Rocco Suriano Lethbridge 850542 Pam Chilton Lethbridge 850543 Dave Van Lu…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850536 CCHS Lethbridge 850538 Lee- Ann Gaudette Lethbridge 850539 Cathy Fallows Lethbridge 850540 Chris Erler Lethbridge 850541 Rocco Suriano Lethbridge 850542 Pam Chilton Lethbridge 850543 Dave Van Luyk Lethbridge 850544 Ed Travaglia Lethbridge 850545 Greg Lewich Lethbridge 850546 Ed Schill Lethbridge 850547 Marina Chiste Lethbridge 850548 Stephanie Quint Lethbridge 850549 Kasia Borysewicz Lethbridge 850550 Brice Lapointe Lethbridge 850551 Kathy Chernecky Lethbridge 850552 Lucinda Franiel Lethbridge 850553 Gabe Sinclair Lethbridge 850554 Dawn McInnes Lethbridge 850555 Geoff Koch Lethbridge 850556 Frank Milan Lethbridge 850557 Robin Tremblay Lethbridge 850558 Mary Jane Macdonald Lethbridge 850559 Mike Poncsak Lethbridge 850560 Kevin Frayn Lethbridge 850561 Chantal Ries Lethbridge 850562 Charlotte Klonin Lethbridge 850563 Sherri Rusznak Lethbridge 850564 Andy Kolasko Lethbridge 850565 Murray Martin Lethbridge 850566 Shawin O'Connor Lethbridge 850567 Dennis Silbernagel Lethbridge 850568 Tony Birch Lethbridge 850569 Jeff Davie Lethbridge 850570 Mike Myndio Lethbridge 850571 Kevin Jackson Lethbridge 850572 Rocky Leung Lethbridge 850573 John Hetesi Lethbridge 850574 Sonia Tremblay Lethbridge 850575 Ron Reive Lethbridge 850576 Michele Dirk Lethbridge 850577 Danielle Todd Lethbridge 850578 Steve Saretsky Lethbridge 850579 Annette Gillon Lethbridge 850580 Dave De Boer Lethbridge 850581 Albert Beaudin Lethbridge 850582 Greg Bilodeau Lethbridge 850583 Dennis Fiorino Lethbridge 850584 Mirella Zappone Lethbridge 850585 Dawn Mathews Lethbridge 850586 Sheldon Karbonic Lethbridge 850587 Dave Lavkulik Lethbridge 850588 Jade Coslovi Lethbridge 850589 Paul Petrunia Lethbridge 850590 Shawn Johanson Lethbridge 850591 Linders Gaetanne Lethbridge 850592 Christie Sandulak Lethbridge 850593 Kelley Hunn Lethbridge 850594 Leagh Alexander Lethbridge 850595 Tim Armstrong Lethbridge 850596 Dave Laplante Lethbridge 850597 Cullen Ng Lethbridge 850598 Sean Murphy Lethbridge 850599 Mark Hagel Lethbridge 850600 Kevin Misak Lethbridge 850601 Tracy Obermeyer Lethbridge 850602 Sandra Donato Lethbridge 850603 Claude Levesque Lethbridge 850604 Tim Kocsis Lethbridge 850605 Debbie Mount Lethbridge 850606 Warren Gshaid Lethbridge 850607 Dawn Lillehe Lethbridge 850608 Dina Tourgelis Lethbridge 850609 Lisa Lowe Lethbridge 850610 Lynn Chanda Lethbridge 850611 Yvonne Martens Lethbridge 850612 Lorna Anton Lethbridge 850613 Martha Abello Lethbridge 850614 Tony Murphy Lethbridge 850615 Jody Kortt Lethbridge 850616 Barb Kortt Lethbridge 850617 Siobhan Monaghan Lethbridge 850618 Shelly Karbonik Lethbridge 850619 Robinette Trieber Lethbridge 850620 Todd Plettell Lethbridge 850621 Diane Martin Lethbridge 850622 Ronda VandenHengel Lethbridge 850623 Stephanie Seeman Lethbridge 850624 Marie Pytlarz Lethbridge 850625 Willie Moynan Lethbridge 850626 Bill King Lethbridge 850627 Trevor Viney Lethbridge 850628 Meridee Prindle Lethbridge 850629 Louis Bardics Lethbridge 850630 Mark Harries Lethbridge 850631 Lynne Chomas Lethbridge 850632 Maureen Fox Lethbridge 850633 Shelly Prepsl Lethbridge 850634 Patti Bishoff Lethbridge 850635 Shannon Droste Lethbridge 850636 Dean Homulos Lethbridge 850637 Lisa Jetten Lethbridge 850638 Carla Conrad Sterling 850639 Greg Semach Lethbridge 850640 Nancy Overes Lethbridge 850641 Krista Jones Lethbridge 850642 Tammy Nickel Lethbridge 850643 Lisa Zubak Lethbridge 850644 Lori McInrue Lethbridge 850645 Scott Chadsey Lethbridge 850646 Dave Bishop Lethbridge 850647 Mark Herauf Lethbridge 850648 Karen Smulders Lethbridge 850649 Yvonne Elemans Lethbridge 850650 Carolec Tratch Lethbridge 850651 Lori Gallant Lethbridge 850652 Lori Strong Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Coalhurst School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86348
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850682 Marlene VanRootselar Coalhurst 850683 Scott Bartz Monarch 850684 Chris Kobe Coalhurst 850685 Delin Watmough Lethbridge 850686 Lorne Lenz Lethbridge 850687 Mark Ramias Coalhurst 850688 Grant Feket…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850682 Marlene VanRootselar Coalhurst 850683 Scott Bartz Monarch 850684 Chris Kobe Coalhurst 850685 Delin Watmough Lethbridge 850686 Lorne Lenz Lethbridge 850687 Mark Ramias Coalhurst 850688 Grant Fekete Lethbridge 850689 Max Gibb Lethbridge 850690 Kevin Lewis Coalhurst 850691 Shanna Stanley Coalhurst 850692 Marianna Sheck Coalhurst 850693 Bev Beatty Monarch 850694 Doug Seiller Kipp 850695 Denise Duncan Coalhurst 850696 Doloris Everson Coalhurst 850697 Tracy Svennes Kipp 850698 Janet Siljak Kipp 850699 Twyla Gurr Lethbridge 850700 Cherly Lemke Coalhurst 850701 Kim Barty Coalhurst 850702 Karen Wesselman Coalhurst 850703 Shelly Randa Kipp
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - December 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86360
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851373 Mrs. B. Braaten Lethbridge 851374 Mr. & Mrs. M. Schneyden Magrath 851375 Mr. & Mrs. Babiuk Fort Macleod 851376 Rana Walter Lethbridge 851377 Mr. & Mrs.Rozendaal Barnwell 851378 Mr. & Mrs. Nesbitt…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851373 Mrs. B. Braaten Lethbridge 851374 Mr. & Mrs. M. Schneyden Magrath 851375 Mr. & Mrs. Babiuk Fort Macleod 851376 Rana Walter Lethbridge 851377 Mr. & Mrs.Rozendaal Barnwell 851378 Mr. & Mrs. Nesbitt Lethbridge 851379 Mr. & Mrs. Stanford Magrath 851380 Dennis Kanitomo Lethbridge 851381 Aleta Neufeld Lethbridge 851382 Mr. & Mrs. Russ Maciejko Lethbridge 851383 Mrs. Geldreich Foremost 851384 Ron Gregus Taber 851385 Penny Reed Cardston 851386 James Billett Lethbridge 851387 Mr. & Mrs. Dodson Lethbridge 851388 Deanne Nalder Taber 851389 Mr. & Mrs. Sinclair Lethbridge 851390 Tammy Tomitsu Lethbridge 851391 Kevin Hirsche Lethbridge 851392 Neil Slingerland Diamond City 851393 Steve Zutack Cardston 851394 Mr. & Mrs. Kim Jenssen Calgary 851395 Lora Wittkopf Pincher Creek 851396 Pat Vadnais Cardston 851397 Cherilyn Salmon Coaldale 851398 Mary Gordon Lethbridge 851399 Mr. & Mrs. Don Gibb Edmonton 851400 Darla Culver Claresholm 851401 Delphine Crosschild Standoff 851402 Mrs. Lailey Lethbridge 851403 Audrey Williams Raymond 851404 Dan Cutforth Barons 851405 Carol May Lethbridge 851406 Charter Const. Lethbridge 851407 Mr. & Mrs. T Ewing Lethbridge 851408 Foremost Hockey & Figure Skating Foremost 851409 Bob Harrison Coaldale 851410 Randy Pilling Lethbridge 851411 Dorothy May Lethbridge 851412 Mike Nelson Lethbridge 851413 Mr. & Mrs. Roy VanDristen Fort Macleod 851414 Richard Butt Lethbridge 851415 Mr. & Mrs. Vanden Hoek Monarch 851416 Mr. & Mrs. Tim Bullock Lethbridge 851417 Ron Cammaert Lethbridge 851418 Russ Wiebe Lethbridge 851419 Terry Rusnack Lethbridge 851420 Wanda Willis Lethbridge 851421 Darcy McKenna Lethbridge 851422 Kelly Vescio Lethbridge 851423 Beverly Duda Lethbridge 851424 Terry DeKreek Lethbridge 851425 A.J. Earl Edmonton 851426 Garnet Millar Edmonton 851427 Rick Pilling Lethbridge 851428 Cal Annis Lethbridge 851429 Mary Ann Loman Picture Butte 851430 Isabelle Henderson Lethbridge 851431 Gwen Leavitt Lethbridge 851432 Bernard Gomminger Lethbridge 851433 Rev. Alex Lawson Lethbridge 851434 Mrs. J. Foster Lethbridge 851435 Leth. Comm. College Lethbridge 851436 F.P. Walshe School Fort Macleod 851437 Mr. & Mrs. Brian Ehnes Lethbridge 851438 Bert Reimer Pincher Creek 851439 Mr. & Mrs. Andy Cimolai Lethbridge 851440 Jackie Pierson Shaughnessy 851441 Mrs. Eleanor Thompson Lethbridge 851442 Adrienne Penner Lethbridge 851443 Mr. & Mrs. Brent Quinton Lethbridge 851444 Mr. & Mrs. Pierson Shaughnessy 851445 Mr. & Mrs. Peter Sereda Shaughnessy 851446 Christianson Salmon Funeral Home Lethbridge 851447 Mr. & Mrs. Fred Garrett Lethbridge 851458 Susan Holmes Coaldale 851459 Leth. Bronco Hockey Club Lethbridge 851460 Mr. & Mrs. Witbeck Raymond 851461 Mr. & Mrs. Logan Lethbridge 851462 Mrs. Terri Henderson Lethbridge 851463 Mr. & Mrs. John Liska Raymond 851464 Mr. & Mrs. Presakarchek Edmonton 851465 Ross White Lethbridge 851466 H & R Transport Lethbridge 851467 Ms. JoAnn Meisser Waterton Park 851468 Mr. & Mrs. Don Chriestensen 851469 Mr. & Mrs. Sherwood Barons 851470 Simone Collins Skiff AB 851471 Beny Chev Olds Lethbridge 851472 Mr. Erickson Lethbridge 851473 Shirley Trockstad Lethbridge 851474 Cathy Foster Lethbridge 851475 Rachel Hofer Milk River 851476 Mr. & Mrs. Randy Piling Lethbridge 851477 Mr. & Mrs. Tony Foote Edmonton 851478 Mr. & Mrs. Brent Kabrud Lethbridge 851479 Phil Ross Lethbridge 851480 Shaela Schweigert Lethbridge 851481 Mr. & Mrs. Jim Van Gaal Lethbridge 851482 Mr. & Mrs Paterson Lethbridge 851483 Jennifert Barr Stavely 851484 Leann Tolley Fort Macleod 851485 Mr. & Mrs. Bill Axtell Lethbridge 851486 Teresa Landry Lethbridge 851487 Corinne Leduc Elkford AB 851488 Dayna Veer Lethbridge 851489 Mr. & Mrs James Kreft Monarch 851490 Mr. & Mrs. Chontosh Taber 851491 Charles Grant Lethbridge 851492 Ken Wong Lethbridge 851493 Missing 851494 Brenda Thompson Edmonton 851495 Mr & Mrs. Cam Dudley Lethbridge 851496 Mr. & Mrs. Floyd Whiteford Lethbridge 851497 Alfred Epp Coaldale 851498 PCL Maxam Med Hat 851499 Pigott Project Managemet Ltd Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - February 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86337
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850036 Mr. & Mrs. Milton Beny Lethbridge 850037 Sharon Turnbull Lethbridge 850038 Mr. & Mrs. Chabot Lethbridge 850039 Vern Hanson Lethbridge 850040 Tannis Evertt Picture Butte 850041 Gene Mah Lethbridge…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850036 Mr. & Mrs. Milton Beny Lethbridge 850037 Sharon Turnbull Lethbridge 850038 Mr. & Mrs. Chabot Lethbridge 850039 Vern Hanson Lethbridge 850040 Tannis Evertt Picture Butte 850041 Gene Mah Lethbridge 850042 Mrs. Helen Alumimiew Lethbridge 850043 Alice E. Wade Shaughnessy 850044 Sandra Aardema Kipp AB 850045 Cheryl Atkinson Nobleford 850046 Marion Bruining Nobleford 850047 Blythe Bryant Nobleford 850048 Brian Dejong Nobleford 850049 Darcie Erickson Monarch AB 850050 Aron Gullickson Barons 850051 Glenda Harbers Monarch AB 850052 Byron Steffensen Nobleford 850053 Richard Van Ry Nobleford 850054 Doug Whillans Nobleford 850055 Nonle Central High Nobleford 850056 Mr. Wayne Reimer Lethbridge 850057 Laurie Nicolson Lethbridge 850058 Magrath Hospital 1983 to 1985 Calgary 850059 Tom Blanchette Lethbridge 850060 Computerland Lethbridge 850061 Ed Kaustinen Lethbridge 850062 Doris McLean Lethbridge 850063 Mr. & Mrs. Frank Van Damme Lethbridge 850064 Mr. & Mrs. Greg Krzyzanski Lethbridge 850065 Craig Andres Lethbridge 850066 Mr. & Mrs. Doug Beeman Lethbridge 850067 Mr. & Mrs. Charlesworth Picture Butte 850068 Mr. & Mrs. Arnold Follinglo Lethbridge 850069 Mrs. Leonard Robinson Lethbridge 850070 Mrs. Frank Suriano Lethbridge 850071 Mr. & Mrs. Martin VanNistelrooy Iron Springs 850072 Mr. & Mrs. John Vander Heyden Picture Butte 850073 Mr. & Mrs. N. Horlacher Lethbridge 850074 Lorne Buis Foremost 850075 Missing 850076 Helen Fai Lethbridge 850077 Grace Heinrich Lethbridge 850078 Mr. & Mrs. Bruce MacKay Lethbridge 850079 Geert Procee Lethbridge 850080 Mr. & Mrs. Murray Ashley Fort Macleod 850081 Heath Hurlburt Fort Macleod 850082 Mr. & Mrs. Lyndon Anderson New Dayton 850083 Ian Neubolt Lethbridge 850084 Warner Minor Hockey Warner AB 850085 Gae Metz 850086 Jorgenson Fuel & Fertilizer Lethbridge 850087 Mr. & Mrs. Gier Lethbridge 850088 Loren Fisher Lethbridge 850089 Foremost Hockey Foremost 850090 Foremost Figure Skating Foremost 850091 Dori Anne Lethbridge 850092 Carrie Carefoot Lethbridge 850093 Laverne Rusznak Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Foremost High School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86349
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850743 Todd Ormann Foremost 850744 Stacey Kardash Foremost 850745 Melanie Boschee Foremost 850746 Blaine Hiusman Foremost 850747 Brent Cawthra Foremost 850748 Byron Halverson Etzikom 850749 Barnabas Tac…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850743 Todd Ormann Foremost 850744 Stacey Kardash Foremost 850745 Melanie Boschee Foremost 850746 Blaine Hiusman Foremost 850747 Brent Cawthra Foremost 850748 Byron Halverson Etzikom 850749 Barnabas Tacs Foremost 850750 Mark Klatt Foremost 850751 Kirt Mueller Foremost 850752 Cyril Mochacek Foremost 850753 Amanda Griffiths Foremost 850754 Morley Stafford Foremost 850755 Lynn Jensen Foremost 850756 Lenora Brittner Foremost 850757 Holly Simanton Foremost 850758 Lois McKay Aden AB 850759 Tim Shauf Etzikom 850760 Scott Kultgen Foremost 850761 Patricia Rarick Foremost 850762 Kris Hougen Foremost 850763 Darrell Van Arragon Foremost 850764 Boyd Granberg Foremost 850765 Sandy Taylor Foremost 850766 Natalie Bergstrom Foremost
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Fort Macleod Formals 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86354
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851065 Terri Burton Fort Macleod 851066 Paul Kurtz Fort Macleod 851067 Barb Poldoski Fort Macleod 851068 Darin Hedley Fort Macleod 851069 Stephen Kuame Fort Macleod 851070 Donna Beebe Standoff 851071 Cl…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851065 Terri Burton Fort Macleod 851066 Paul Kurtz Fort Macleod 851067 Barb Poldoski Fort Macleod 851068 Darin Hedley Fort Macleod 851069 Stephen Kuame Fort Macleod 851070 Donna Beebe Standoff 851071 Clayton Crowshoe Brocket 851072 Claudia Klemm Fort Macleod 851073 Cam Driver Fort Macleod 851074 Wanda Featherstone Fort Macleod 851075 Maria Crowshoe Brocket 851076 Rosanne Smith Brocket 851077 Ron Coast Fort Macleod 851078 Diane Hoglund Fort Macleod 851079 Donna Lou Foote Fort Macleod 851080 Chris Crowshoe Fort Macleod 851081 Dan Droppo Lethbridge 851082 Carrie Cox Lethbridge 851083 Margaret Featherstone Fort Macleod 851084 Sherri Bergen Fort Macleod 851085 Grace Wipf Fort Macleod 851086 Lee Loney Fort Macleod 851087 Maralee Tolley Fort Macleod 851088 Chris Coe Fort Macleod 851089 Brian Sander Fort Macleod 851090 Todd Caughlin Fort Macleod 851091 Safana Kassam Fort Macleod 851092 Dana Perrin Fort Macleod 851093 Eric Eremenko Fort Macleod 851094 Larry Schamp Fort Macleod 851095 Sandi Dickson Fort Macleod 851096 Sarge Gunderson Fort Macleod 851097 David Smith Fort Macleod 851098 Barrie Loyst Fort Macleod 851099 Darcy Watmough Fort Macleod 851100 Brenda McDougall Fort Macleod 851101 Joan Eagle Bear Standoff
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Immanuel Christian School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86341
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850308 Tim Hummel Nobleford 850309 Rhonda Van Zeggelaar Iron Springs 850310 Staley Kesler Lethbridge 850311 Flim Simone Lethbridge 850312 Bernice Dykstra Lethbridge 850313 Barb Vonkeman Iron Springs 850…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850308 Tim Hummel Nobleford 850309 Rhonda Van Zeggelaar Iron Springs 850310 Staley Kesler Lethbridge 850311 Flim Simone Lethbridge 850312 Bernice Dykstra Lethbridge 850313 Barb Vonkeman Iron Springs 850314 Janine Klaas Taber 850315 Susan Visser Taber 850316 Bob Moedt Lethbridge 850317 Jim Hummel Nobleford 850318 Hank VanGrootheest Lethbridge 850319 Irene Knodel Lethbridge 850320 Peter Bouwkamp Coald 850321 Yvonne Vandentop Lethbridge 850322 Gayle Sterenberg Lethbridge 850323 Missing 850324 Diane Straathof Iron Springs 850325 Marsha Kuipers Lethbridge 850326 Randy Slomp Iron Springs 850327 Anine Vonkeman Iron Springs 850328 Henny Oussoren Picture Butte 850329 Edgar Veldman Lethbridge 850330 Bernard Van Spronsen Coaldale 850331 Quentin Reurink Picture Butte 850332 Leroy Schalk Lethbridge 850333 Wanda Konynenbelt Nobleford 850334 Anne Duurveen Iron Springs 850335 Marsha Schuld Iron Springs 850336 Anita Veldman Lethbridge 850337 Kim Bos Taber 850338 Leon Wamsteeker Lethbridge 850339 Annette Dykslag Lethbridge 850340 Sonya Teerling Lethbridge 850341 Karen Kiers Iron Springs 850342 Tim Veldman Lethbridge 850343 Yvonne Van Dyeke Nobleford 850344 Peter Boone Picture Butte 850345 Eileen Vanderwal Coaldale 850346 Glenn Vanden Dool Coaldale 850347 Cameron Slomp Lethbridge 850348 Tammy Havinga Fort Macleod 850349 Mary-Anne Bouwers Coaldale 850350 Alwin Vonkeman Iron Springs 850351 Brad Bosma Lethbridge 850352 Valerie Van Roon Iron Springs 850353 Leonard Bolink Nobleford 850354 Calvin Tuininga Lethbridge 850355 Wayne Oostenbrug Picture Butte 850356 Leighton Kolk Picture Butte 850357 Dave Wever Monarch
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - January 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86336
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850000 Allan Foss Coutts 850001 Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Jensen Spring Couley 850002 Mr. Stanley Kasperski Lethbridge 850003 Mrs. Knight Coaldale 850004 Rebecca Sullivan Lethbridge 850005 Sasja Sakamoto Lethbr…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850000 Allan Foss Coutts 850001 Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Jensen Spring Couley 850002 Mr. Stanley Kasperski Lethbridge 850003 Mrs. Knight Coaldale 850004 Rebecca Sullivan Lethbridge 850005 Sasja Sakamoto Lethbridge 850006 Miss E. Culler Lethbridge 850007 Lisa Wollersheim Coutts 850008 Mary Anne Lohues Bow Island 850009 Mrs. G. L. Thompson Lethbridge 850010 Oriano Castelli Lethbridge 850011 Mr. & Mrs. Jack Elliott Magrath 850012 Shelley Prepsl Lethbridge 850013 Michael Bowes Lethbridge 850014 Serena McCarwel Lethbridge 850015 Karen Harbridge Coaldale 850016 Tim & Lori Yanosik Lethbridge 850017 Ken Charlesworth Fort Macleod 850018 Roy Pocza Lethbridge 850019 Rebecca Sullivan Lethbridge 850020 Dave Shatford Lethbridge 850021 Jody Johnson Lethbridge 850022 Vickie Robinson Lethbridge 850023 Shonda Gould Lethbridge 850024 Sue Koshman Lethbridge 850025 Steve Hargraves Lethbridge 850026 Danny Torscher Lethbridge 850027 Missing 850028 Bill Lazaruk Lethbridge 850029 Mr. & Mrs. W. Crosschild Lethbridge 850030 Rita Rider Lethbridge 850031 Don Skretting Vauxhaul 850032 Ducan Industries Lethbridge 850033 Reg Peterson Lethbridge 850034 Nancy Smith Lethbridge 850035 Wanda Lucas Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - July 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86353
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850967 Francis Bambrick Lethbridge 850968 Mr. & Mrs. Tim Erickson Edmonton 850969 Janet Rogers Lethbridge 850970 Janice Scholton Granum 850971 Sheila Campbell Taber 850972 Art Blenner Hassett Lethbridge…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850967 Francis Bambrick Lethbridge 850968 Mr. & Mrs. Tim Erickson Edmonton 850969 Janet Rogers Lethbridge 850970 Janice Scholton Granum 850971 Sheila Campbell Taber 850972 Art Blenner Hassett Lethbridge 850973 Earl Stryker Lethbridge 850974 Dee Dee Lund Raymond 850975 Doug Priestly Lethbridge 850976 Darren Semeniuk Grassy Lake 850977 Wayne Brauer Iron Springs 850978 Celia Carlson Lethbridge 850979 Elizabeth Monaghan Lethbridge 850980 Mr. & Mrs. Art Smid Lethbridge 850981 Raegan Quittenbaum Lethbridge 850982 Rhonda Wall Grassy Lake 850983 Beth Warkenton Lethbridge 850984 Sharon Dudar Lethbridge 850985 Marlene Ferguson Lethbridge 850986 Michelle Overbeeke Lethbridge 850987 Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Bruni Lethbridge 850988 Mr. & Mrs. Gilbert Lethbridge 850989 Jody Gilbert Lethbridge 850990 Canada Post Tyra Henschel Calgary 850991 Fern Cook Magrath 850992 Tamara Tomomitsu Lethbridge 850993 Mr & Mrs. B. Balog Lethbridge 850994 Wade & Rhonda Martens Lethbridge 850995 Jack Peters Aden AB 850996 G.H.Wood Co. Ltd. Lethbridge 850997 David Beisiegel Bow Island 850998 Grant Smith Carmangay 850999 Monty Kendal Lethbridge 851000 Gladis Wozniuk Lethbridge 851001 Sharlene Wikenheiser Lethbridge 851002 Mike Daniluk Lethbridge 851003 Ginette Kelly Sterling 851004 Connie Penner Grassy Lake 851005 Rose Winters Milk River 851006 Phyllis Edwards Lethbridge 851007 Mr. & Mrs. Bob Heraga Coaldale 851008 Susan Horton Lethbridge 851009 Bill Kucheran Lethbridge 851010 Mr. & Mrs. P.J.Jensen Pincher Creek 851011 Stu Zoeteman Fort Macleod 851012 Cindy Hoffarth Lethbridge 851013 Mr & Mrs. Peter Vidmar Lethbridge 851014 Willetta Van Esweld Lethbridge 851015 Victory Christian Fellowship Lethbridge 851016 Larry Schille Lethbridge 851017 Brent Oleksy Lethbridge 851018 Mr. & Mrs. Hozog Lethbridge 851019 Mrs. Lil Ball Lethbridge 851020 Wanda Zubach Lethbridge 851021 Beth Thurston Bow Island 851022 Sheena Kilcommons Pincher Creek 851023 Kent Schroeder Lethbridge 851024 Cuong Nguyen Lethbridge 851025 Al Foder Lethbridge 851026 Melanie Paniec Fort Macleod 851027 Mr. & Mrs. Dan Thompson Fort Macleod 851028 Sarah Carlock Raymond 851029 All World Travel Lethbridge 851030 Dloris Fellger Lethbridge 851031 Brendan Hass Lethbridge 851032 Janice Herbst Coaldale 851033 Byron Johnson Picture Butte 851034 Daryl Kilcommons Pincher Creek 851035 Kim Killoren Lethbridge 851036 John Larson Tilley AB 851037 Mr. & Mrs. Han Nguyen Surrey BC 851038 Marya Oordt Lethbridge 851039 Dave Ross Lethbridge 851040 Dorothy Timm Lethbridge 851041 Angeline Van Den Berg Coaldale 851042 Mr. & Mrs. Alex Osadczyj Lethbridge 851043 Rock Smith Cardston 851044 Harry Smart Picture Butte 851045 Mr. & Mrs. Duane Guzzi Lethbridge 851046 Steve Webb Lethbridge 851047 Mr. & Mrs. Frank Taitinger Claresholm 851048 Cathy Supina Lethbridge 851049 Irene McCaugherty Fort Macleod 851050 Gerri Koskowich Lethbridge 851051 Doug Kast Grassy Lake 851052 Alice Kooy Nobleford 851053 Grassy Lake School Grassy Lake 851054 Donna Larson Lethbridge 851055 Marlin Konyenbelt Kipp 851056 Shannon Bastedo Lethbridge 851057 Mr. & Mrs. Wayne McMillan Lethbridge 851058 Ken Gregus Lethbridge 851059 Nancy Shaw Lethbridge 851060 Peter Sereda Shaughnessy 851061 Michelle Canuel Lethbridge 851062 Susie Hironaka Lethbridge 851063 Maurice Lloyd Lethbridge 851064 Robin Alder Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - June 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86351
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850808 Lorna Duff Lethbridge 850809 Tim Cook Lethbridge 850810 Mr. & Mrs. Walter Clark Lethbridge 850811 Pinecone Structures Lethbridge 850812 Dorothy Kane Lethbridge 850813 Pan Western Const. Calgary 8…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850808 Lorna Duff Lethbridge 850809 Tim Cook Lethbridge 850810 Mr. & Mrs. Walter Clark Lethbridge 850811 Pinecone Structures Lethbridge 850812 Dorothy Kane Lethbridge 850813 Pan Western Const. Calgary 850814 Katy Niznikowski Magrath 850815 Claire Cox Lethbridge 850816 Sharla Asplund Lethbridge 850817 Doug Huff Lethbridge 850818 Randy Kirk Lethbridge 850819 Neil Roth Lethbridge 850820 Bart Finley Lethbridge 850821 Bob Richardson Lethbridge 850822 Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Beddome Lethbridge 850823 Nellie Dennis Lethbridge 850824 Lori Riemann Coaldale 850825 Ronni Warboys Lethbridge 850826 Mr. & Mrs Josephs Edmonton 850827 Alex Bethlehem Lethbridge 850828 Jerry Heck Lethbridge 850829 Peter Williams Lethbridge 850830 Michelle Mezereky Coaldale 850831 Louis Reichele Cardston 850832 Donna Foote Fort Macleod 850833 Kim Dejikhangsar Lethbridge 850834 Immanuel Christian School Lethbridge 850835 Steven Livingstone Bow Island 850836 Chuck Gormley Lethbridge 850837 Shilpa Morzara Lethbridge 850838 Angela Lelek Claresholm 850839 Marilyn Hofer Raymond 850840 Troy Warkentin Lethbridge 850841 Maxine McClain Lethbridge 850842 George McKillop Lethbridge 850843 Leth Preschool Services Lethbridge 850844 St. Pauls Preschool Lethbridge 850845 Immanuel Christian School Lethbridge 850846 Nancy Shaw Lethbridge 850847 Rocky Zaychuk Lethbridge 850848 Jelka Ilick Lethbridge 850849 Mr. & Mrs. Darren McIntosh Lethbridge 850850 Bryan Thomas Fort Macleod 850851 Melanie Foote Fort Macleod 850852 Willow Creek School Claresholm 850853 Kate Andews High School Coaldale 850854 LLASC Lethbridge 850855 Ricky Vaile Coaldale 850896 Mr. & Mrs. Rick Walton Lethbridge 850897 F.P.Walshe School Fort Macleod 850898 F.P.Walshe School Fort Macleod 850899 Jackie Vanee Fort Macleod 850900 Stephen Kuame Fort Macleod 850901 Jeff Crighton Fort Macleod 850902 David Smith Fort Macleod 850903 Larry Schamp Fort Macleod 850904 Colin Bond Fort Macleod 850905 Paul Kurtz Fort Macleod 850906 John Valliers Fort Macleod 850907 Dan Droppo Fort Macleod 850908 Brandon Yellow Wings Fort Macleod 850909 Garvey Pansky Fort Macleod 850910 Barrie Loyst Fort Macleod 850911 Darin Hedley Fort Macleod 850912 Cam Driver Fort Macleod 850913 Jeff Orr Fort Macleod 850914 Chris Coe Fort Macleod 850915 Todd Caughlin Fort Macleod 850916 Darcy Watmough Fort Macleod 850917 Clayton Crowshoe Fort Macleod 850918 Ron Coast Fort Macleod 850919 Chris Crowshoe Fort Macleod 850920 Stephen Driscoll Fort Macleod 850921 Eric Eremenko Fort Macleod 850922 Dana Perrin Fort Macleod 850923 Wanda Featherstone Fort Macleod 850924 Margaret Featherstone Fort Macleod 850925 Jackie Vanee Fort Macleod 850926 Sherri Bergen Fort Macleod 850927 Julie Davis Fort Macleod 850928 Terry Burton Fort Macleod 850929 Sandi Dickson Fort Macleod 850930 Diane Hoglund Fort Macleod 850931 Carrie Cox Fort Macleod 850932 Claudia Klemm Fort Macleod 850933 Donna Beebe Fort Macleod 850934 Janine Banville Fort Macleod 850935 Maria Crowshoe Fort Macleod 850936 Theresa Panther Bone Fort Macleod 850937 Joan Eagle Bear Fort Macleod 850938 Roseanne Smith Fort Macleod 850939 Donna Gillett Lethbridge 850940 Rob Commisso Claresholm 850941 Royal Canadian Sea Cadets Band. 850942 Donna Pavka Coaldale 850943 Bill Neudorf Lethbridge 850944 Garry Bishoff Lethbridge 850945 Maralee Tolley Fort Macleod 850946 Bonnie Schille Taber 850947 Jean Irwin Lethbridge 850948 Mustang Engineering Nisku AB 850949 Grace Wipf Fort Macleod 850950 Ron Hunt Standoff 850951 Mr. & Mrs. Gary Fai Lethbridge 850952 Andrew Hale Lethbridge 850953 Scott Robinson Magrath 850954 Cathy Stewart Lethbridge 850955 Tom Crighton Lethbridge 850956 Jack Thompson Lethbridge 850957 Leon Hage Picture Butte 850958 Bart Gilmore Lethbridge 850959 Ward Brunsdon Lethbridge 850960 Sandra Lepard Lethbridge 850961 Cory Strandquist Hillcrest AB 850962 Danny Ponjavik Lethbridge 850963 Max Stroud Lethbridge 850964 Lklass Brobbel Fort Macleod 850965 Darla Anderson 850966 Sheri Lawson Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Kate Andrews High School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86339
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850108 Ian Adam Coaldale 850109 Shannon Antal Coaldale 850110 Tori Armstrong Coaldale 850111 Shirley Beekman Coaldale 850112 Brian Beres Coaldale 850113 Jackie Bergen Coaldale 850114 Darren Boras Coalda…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850108 Ian Adam Coaldale 850109 Shannon Antal Coaldale 850110 Tori Armstrong Coaldale 850111 Shirley Beekman Coaldale 850112 Brian Beres Coaldale 850113 Jackie Bergen Coaldale 850114 Darren Boras Coaldale 850115 Kevin Brett Coaldale 850116 Melanie Brown Coaldale 850117 Missing 850118 Kevin Christianson Coaldale 850119 Dawn Clifton Coaldale 850120 Dean Croy Coaldale 850121 Blaine Croy Coaldale 850122 Audrey Cudrak Coaldale 850123 Michelle Dancoisne Coaldale 850124 Tim deJager Coaldale 850125 Irvin Dick Coaldale 850126 Marilyn Doerksen Coaldale 850127 Lance Doram Coaldale 850128 Kelly Doram Coaldale 850129 Peter Dyck Coaldale 850130 Rick Feist Purple Springs 850131 Suzanne Flexhaug Coaldale 850132 Richard Fortune Coaldale 850133 Mike Gauthier Coaldale 850134 Clint Germsheid Coaldale 850135 Allen Gukert Coaldale 850136 Doug Hall Coaldale 850137 Elletta Harnack Coaldale 850138 Nancy Hellwig Coaldale 850139 Teresa Henderson Lethbridge 850140 Tim Hoffman Coaldale 850141 Dennis Holzle Coaldale 850142 Mary-Ann Hoogerdijk Coaldale 850143 Bruce Huff Coaldale 850144 Pete Hulst Coaldale 850145 Dennis Hurst Coaldale 850146 Pat Hruska Coaldale 850147 Richard Isaak Coaldale 850148 Jodi Jorgenson Coaldale 850149 Mike Kaylor Coaldale 850150 Bernny Keiyer Coaldale 850151 Sandi Kinniburgh Lethbridge 850152 Brenda Klassen Coaldale 850153 Ken G. Klassen Coaldale 850154 Ken M. Klassen Coaldale 850155 Ken L. Klassen Coaldale 850156 Mark Knelsen Coaldale 850157 Tania Knight Coaldale 850158 Andrew Koot Lethbridge 850159 Wally Koruer Coaldale 850160 David Kozbial Coaldale 850161 Loren Kruszeuski Coaldale 850162 Terry Kulchyski Coaldale 850163 Esther Leeuwenburgh Lethbridge 850164 Brenda Martens Coaldale 850165 Cheryl Mathieu Lethbridge 850166 Susan Meckelborg Lethbridge 850167 Tami Michaelis Lethbridge 850168 Moriah Meyers Coaldale 850169 Travis Monson Coaldale 850170 Debra Morning Owl Coaldale 850171 Cheri Moulton Coaldale 850172 John Niedermeir Lethbridge 850173 Kim Nikkel Coaldale 850174 Craig Nugent Coaldale 850175 Heather Oborowsky Coaldale 850176 John Ockerman Coaldale 850177 Marya Oordt Lethbridge 850178 Harry Oudshoorn Coaldale 850179 Doug Overes Lethbridge 850180 Wes Owen Coaldale 850181 Cindy Pahara Coaldale 850182 Steven Pahl Coaldale 850183 Kim Pierson Coaldale 850184 Roland Petker Coaldale 850185 Rose Petker Coaldale 850186 Charlie Prudham Coaldale 850187 Frank Rach Coaldale 850188 Harley Read Coaldale 850189 Verna Riemann Coaldale 850190 Art Regier Coaldale 850191 Harvey Reimer Coaldale 850192 James Reimer Coaldale 850193 Terri Rollingson Lethbridge 850194 Blair Sailer Coaldale 850195 Keith Sander Coaldale 850196 Nadine Schultz Coaldale 850197 Cari Segboer Coaldale 850198 Cheryl Sheppard Coaldale 850199 Jasminder Sihra Coaldale 850200 Cameron Simpson Coaldale 850201 Jackie Sincennes Coaldale 850202 Andy Sheith Coaldale 850203 Tim Strand Lethbridge 850204 Keith Strobel Coaldale 850205 Diane Tessemaker Coaldale 850206 Yvonne Toews Lethbridge 850207 Les Tolnai Coaldale 850208 Brent Tomiyama Coaldale 850209 Derek Tonin Coaldale 850210 Dean Tsukishima Coaldale 850211 Margaret Uytdewilligen Coaldale 850212 Renne' Van Dijk Coaldale 850213 Harold Vanden Berg Coaldale 850214 Brenda Van Spronsen Coaldale 850215 Shieila Van Spronsen Coaldale 850216 Irene Van Waardhuizen Coaldale 850217 Jim Virginillo Lethbridge 850218 Rosanne Virginillo Lethbridge 850219 Ken Wahl Coaldale 850220 Sandra Wasylyshyn Coaldale 850221 Robert Wauters Lethbridge 850222 Brad Wiebe Coaldale 850223 Lisa Wiebe Coaldale 850224 Richard Wielinga Coaldale 850225 Donna Wight Coaldale 850226 Kristin Willis Lethbridge 850227 Michelle Wilson Lethbridge 850228 Doreen Younker Coaldale
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - LCC Nurses Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86352
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850857 Mary Sullivan Lethbridge 850858 Janice Douglas Milk River 850859 Marcia Campbell Lethbridge 850860 Terry Sadowski Lethbridge 850861 Kendy Zsombor Magrath 850862 Joy Ouwerkerk Picture Butte 85086…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850857 Mary Sullivan Lethbridge 850858 Janice Douglas Milk River 850859 Marcia Campbell Lethbridge 850860 Terry Sadowski Lethbridge 850861 Kendy Zsombor Magrath 850862 Joy Ouwerkerk Picture Butte 850863 Shari Evans Picture Butte 850864 Linda Isaak Lethbridge 850865 Debbie Wiebe Lethbridge 850866 Stasha Donahue Fort Macleod 850867 Darlene Simpson Lethbridge 850868 Nancy Campbell Claresholm 850869 Karen Provost Lethbridge 850870 Karla Fero Lethbridge 850871 Debi Macdonald Lethbridge 850872 Susan Thompson Lethbridge 850873 Jackie Alston L Lethbridge 850874 Pattie Christensen Lethbridge 850875 Alana Nielsen Lethbridge 850876 Jay Martin Lethbridge 850877 Ruby Van Seters Lethbridge 850878 Wendy Selman Raymond 850879 Karen Jensen Magrath 850880 Denise Castellarin Lethbridge 850881 Sharla Stensrud Lethbridge 850882 Eric Rousseau Lethbridge 850883 Carolyn Jones Iron Springs 850884 Becky Himel Lethbridge 850885 Diane Moedt Lethbridge 850886 Connie Fiedler Lethbridge 850887 Glen Provo Lethbridge 850888 Caren Melenka Lethbridge 850889 Dianne Roy Lethbridge 850890 Katherine Robertson Pincher Creek 850891 Karen Cooper Raymond 850892 Sherry Kearl Lethbridge 850893 Janet VanZweden Lethbridge 850894 Gwen Warkentin Lethbridge 850895 Sam Martin Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - LCI Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86355
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851121 Rhonda Rud Lethbridge 851122 Amber Stronski Lethbridge 851123 Troy Thompson Lethbridge 851124 Serge Gagne Lethbridge 851125 Ralph Jonker Lethbridge 851126 Kathy Meldrum Lethbridge 851127 Carol Jo…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851121 Rhonda Rud Lethbridge 851122 Amber Stronski Lethbridge 851123 Troy Thompson Lethbridge 851124 Serge Gagne Lethbridge 851125 Ralph Jonker Lethbridge 851126 Kathy Meldrum Lethbridge 851127 Carol Johnson Lethbridge 851128 Laura Duff Lethbridge 851129 Wendy Wong Lethbridge 851130 Jill Merchant Lethbridge 851131 Cari Gibson Lethbridge 851132 Ron Miller Lethbridge 851133 Sandra Karkus Lethbridge 851134 Shawna Koshney Lethbridge 851135 Lisa Guenther Lethbridge 851136 Doug Jones Lethbridge 851137 Kim Dejikhangsar Lethbridge 851138 Bev Tysseland Lethbridge 851139 Shelly Russell Lethbridge 851140 Sherry Zarowny Lethbridge 851141 Tracey Kooy Lethbridge 851142 Debbie Cross Lethbridge 851143 Heather London Lethbridge 851144 Jeff Carlson Lethbridge 851145 Michelle Prout Lethbridge 851146 Jodi Svoboda Lethbridge 851147 Theresa Wild Lethbridge 851148 Keri Thomson Lethbridge 851149 Missing 851150 Bill Scheurkosel Lethbridge 851151 Darcy Thompson Lethbridge 851152 Dean Wiebe Lethbridge 851153 Brian Walker Lethbridge 851448 Bob Ing Lethbridge 851449 K. Wong Lethbridge 851450 Mrs Helen Balazs Lethbridge 851451 Arla Ahlert Lethbridge 851452 Francis Konrad Lethbridge 851453 Charles Lendzion Lethbridge 851454 James Vander Zee Lethbridge 851455 Fay Taylor Lethbridge 851456 Murray Wiedman Lethbridge 851457 Don Bartel Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Magrath High School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86345
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850490 Rusty Oberten Warner 850491 Marcy Woitte Warner 850492 Alicia Schmid Warner 850493 Jerri-Leigh Hutchinson Warner 850494 Missing 850495 Debbie Heppler Warner 850496 Tammy Whillans Warner 850497 M…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850490 Rusty Oberten Warner 850491 Marcy Woitte Warner 850492 Alicia Schmid Warner 850493 Jerri-Leigh Hutchinson Warner 850494 Missing 850495 Debbie Heppler Warner 850496 Tammy Whillans Warner 850497 Mark Boschee Warner 850498 Shelley Duell New Dayton 850499 Linda Lagler Warner 850500 Cody Gundlock Warner 850501 Dennis Whillans Warner
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - Magrath School Graduation 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86350
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850774 Magrath School Group Magrath 850775 Ken Harrison Magrath 850776 Terry Eagle Plume Fort Macleod 850777 Russell Panczak Magrath 850778 Richard Panczak Magrath 850779 Cam Wakefield Magrath 850780 V…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850774 Magrath School Group Magrath 850775 Ken Harrison Magrath 850776 Terry Eagle Plume Fort Macleod 850777 Russell Panczak Magrath 850778 Richard Panczak Magrath 850779 Cam Wakefield Magrath 850780 Val Dudley Magrath 850781 John Dudley Magrath 850782 Derrick Passey Magrath 850783 Rob Hoy Magrath 850784 Robert Niznikowski Magrath 850785 David Fletcher Magrath 850786 David Arbuthnot Magrath 850787 Kevin Layton Magrath 850788 Scott Alten Del Bonita 850789 Kelly Millward Magrath 850790 Cathy Litchfield Magrath 850791 Dana Sabey Magrath 850792 Kristi Atwood Magrath 850793 Cathy Ross Magrath 850794 Stacy Kish Magrath 850795 Jene'e Taylor Magrath 850796 Valerie Thomlinson Magrath 850797 Cathy Norton Magrath 850798 Tarrell Harris Magrath 850799 Gillian Chipman Welling 850800 Shyreece Chipman Welling 850801 Kathy Weing Magrath 850802 Bart Bennett Spring Coulee 850803 Ricki Saxton Spring Coulee 850804 Nancy Brunner Magrath 850805 Michele Deering Magrath 850806 Debbie Bly Magrath 850807 Becky Mehew Del Bonita
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - March 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86338
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850094 Allison Williams Lethbridge 850095 Victory Equipment Lethbridge 850096 Yvette Dudley Lethbridge 850097 Alice Church Lethbridge 850098 Adrianne Reimer Fort Macleod 850099 Adora Kitchens Ltd Coalda…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850094 Allison Williams Lethbridge 850095 Victory Equipment Lethbridge 850096 Yvette Dudley Lethbridge 850097 Alice Church Lethbridge 850098 Adrianne Reimer Fort Macleod 850099 Adora Kitchens Ltd Coaldale 850100 Rob Goldade Lethbridge 850101 Mr. & Mrs. Ken Miles Lethbridge 850102 Mr. & Mrs. Bill Riehl Cardston 850103 Tony Zaychuk Lethbridge 850104 Mr. & Mrs. Scott Mitchell Lethbridge 850105 Patty Jo Bogdan Magrath 850106 Darcy Fodder Lethbridge 850107 Mr. & Mrs. Bill McDonnell Sherwood Park 850229 Vidette Lapointe Lethbridge Mar 09/85 850230 Mr. & Mrs. Norm Robinson Feb 01/85 850231 Vicki Baker Lethbridge Mar 14/85 850232 Don Larson Lethbridge Mar 05/85 850233 Julie Engelhart Lethbridge Mar 08/85 850234 Tammi Tuch\ker Lethbridge Mar 05/85 850235 Daniel Lynn Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850236 Missing 850237 Mr. R. Armstrong Nobleford Mar 13/85 850238 Luke Girouard Taber Mar 16/85 850239 Mabelle Noble Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850240 Scott Noble Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850241 Brad Noble Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850242 Cliff Noble Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850243 Reg Chisholm Lethbridge Mar 12/85 850244 Karen Fritz Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850245 Susan Amero Lethbridge Feb 01/85 850246 Mrs. Tooby Stirling Mar 02/85 850247 James J. Kambeitz Coaldale Mar 19/85 850248 Immanuel Christian School Lethbridge Mar --/85 850249 LCC Rec. Management Lethbridge 850250 Dana Linklater Lethbridge Mar 21/85 850251 Karen Maxwell Lethbridge Mar 20/85 850252 Gail Thompson Lethbridge Mar 21/85 850253 Mr. & Mrs. Frank Kemeri Lethbridge Mar 16/85 850254 Martin Oordt Lethbridge Mar 23/85 850297 Chris Jensen Lethbridge 850298 Mr. & Mrs. Koskowich Lethbridge 850299 Darlene Urban Lethbridge 850300 Missing 850301 Magni Hamarsnes Lethbridge 850302 Cleve Adamson Stirling 850303 Lawrence Pittman Milk River 850304 Shelley Larko Lethbridge 850305 City of Leth. Lethbridge 850306 Earl Warnica Lethbridge 850307 Kevin Lampman Claresholm
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - May 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86344
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850477 Pat Shirley Picture Butte 850477a Keith Lamb Claresholm 850478 Sandra Karkus Lethbridge 850479 Pat Sarsfield Lethbridge 850480 David Sarsfield Lethbridge 850481 Greg Carleton Lethbridge 850482 Al…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 850477 Pat Shirley Picture Butte 850477a Keith Lamb Claresholm 850478 Sandra Karkus Lethbridge 850479 Pat Sarsfield Lethbridge 850480 David Sarsfield Lethbridge 850481 Greg Carleton Lethbridge 850482 Allen Wadstein Lethbridge 850483 Julie Smith Raymond 850484 Irene Sereda Shaughnessy 850485 Akrilon Nero Acrylic Paint & Plaster Lethbridge 850486 Andy Oczko Lethbridge 850487 Jackie Jensen Raymond 850488 Bryon Joulie Milk River 850489 Christ Trinity Church Lethbridge 850502 Diana Culler Raymond 850503 Lorna Platz Fort Macleod 850504 St. Pauls School Lethbridge 850505 Alec Misak Lethbridge 850506 Michelle Jensen Calgary 850534 Mike Pearce Lethbridge 850535 Wendy Wong Lethbridge 850536 CCHS Lethbridge 850537 Darryl Ball Lethbridge 850654 Jaycee Burr Lethbridge 850655 Joanne Cooper Lethbridge 850656 David Bodnarchuck Lethbridge 850657 Winston Churchill & LCI Lethbridge 850658 Jimmy Karey Lethbridge 850659 Linda Van Mills Raymond 850660 Sylvia Campbell Lethbridge 850661 PCL Maxam Calgary 850662 Marnie & Marlene St. Onge Lethbridge 850663 Susan Shigehiro Lethbridge 850664 Berti School Of Music Ltd Lethbridge 850665 Mr. & Mrs. Charlie Wever Monarch 850666 Cheryl Smith Lethbridge 850667 Fiona Harding Taber 850668 Cindy Ayukawa Iron Springs 850669 Janice Larson Enchant 850670 Don Tanigushi Lethbridge 850671 Lori Kegan Coaldale 850672 Gerhard Huber Coaldale 850673 James Lim Lethbridge 850674 Darel Steed Calgary 850675 Randy Slen Lethbridge 850676 Dresser Clark Lethbridge 850677 AGT Public Relations Edmonton 850678 Monica Rach Coaldale 850679 Feranne LeBlanc Lethbridge 850680 Fidelity Maxim Calgary 850704 Charter Const. Calgary 850705 Fidelity Maxim Calgary 850706 Magrath General Hospital Magrath 850707 Mr. & Mrs. Peter Goedhart Nobleford 850708 Mr. & Mrs. John Leonard Lethbridge 850709 Warner School Warner 850710 Clinton Schille Taber 850711 Karen Vandeligt Lethbridge 850712 Milton Beny Lethbridge 850713 St Pats Communion Lethbridge 850714 Nobleford Grad Group Nobleford 850715 Cathy Griffin Lethbridge 850716 Picture Butte Grad group Picture Butte 850717 Brett Brooks Lethbridge 850718 Wayen Jensen Lethbridge 850719 Lyndon Foster Lethbridge 850720 Cheryl Orr Lethbridge 850721 Bob Lisowski Coutts 850722 Karen Bennett Magrath 850723 Mr. Rice Lethbridge 850724 Rick Andrews Lethbridge 850725 Steve Cicman Lethbridge 850726 Ida Woo Lethbridge 850727 Woodloft Waterbeds Lethbridge 850728 Church Of The Good Shepard Lethbridge 850729 Mrs. Pietertje Van Den Hoek Diamond City 850730 Lyndon Jones Iron Springs 850731 Ken & Barb Anderson Lethbridge 850732 Gary Harmon Lethbridge 850733 Ducan Industries Lethbridge 850734 Robin Bourke Lethbridge 850735 Joanne Charnetski Lethbridge 850736 Dana Virostek Lethbridge 850737 Kate Andrews High School Coaldale 850738 M.J. Hughes Lethbridge 850739 Holly Fowler Lethbridge 850740 Shelagh Ell Lethbridge 850741 Juliann Jackson Raymond 850742 Foremost High School Foremost 850767 Rose Marie Cassis Warner 850768 David Walburger Cardston 850769 Doug Alston Lethbridge 850770 Celeste Johnson Picture Butte 850771 Paige & Kimberly Burdett Lethbridge 850772 Nick Palazzo Lethbridge 850773 Lori Bodie Lethbridge 851109 Dan Bush Claresholm 851110 Pat Fuller Taber 851111 Dennis Woodruff Grassy Lake 851112 Heather Warren Grassy Lake 851113 Delores Wright Taber 851114 Maria Cicman Lethbridge 851115 Elinor Dykstra Picture Butte 851116 Neil Vanderkooi Picture Butte 851117 Simon Bos Picture Butte 851118 Barb Caldwell Magrath 851119 Cheralin Zaugg Raymond 851120 Denise Kalina Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

A.E. Cross Studio fonds - November 1985

https://collections.galtmuseum.com/en/permalink/descriptions86359
Description Level
Series
Accession No.
20111061
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851284 Flemming Motors Tony Clairmont Lethbridge 851285 Flemming Motors Neil Hahn Lethbridge 851286 Mr. & Mrs. Jong Lethbridge 851287 College Mercury Lethbridge 851288 Mountview Dodge Bl…
Fonds
A.E. Cross Studio fonds
Description Level
Series
Creator
A.E. Cross Studio
Scope and Content
The files contain original negatives and prints produced by the A.E. Cross Studio in Lethbridge 851284 Flemming Motors Tony Clairmont Lethbridge 851285 Flemming Motors Neil Hahn Lethbridge 851286 Mr. & Mrs. Jong Lethbridge 851287 College Mercury Lethbridge 851288 Mountview Dodge Blayne Thomas Lethbridge 851289 Hank Mans Nobleford 851290 Mr. & Mrs. Vern Schultz Coaldale 851291 Greg Skafte Lethbridge 851292 Mrs Mary Koop Coaldale 851293 Leth. Bronco Hockey Club Lethbridge 851294 Nadine McKaque Lethbridge 851295 Terry Nishida Lethbridge 851296 Vicki Birgham Lethbridge 851297 Stan Grbavac Lethbridge 851298 Brenda Kerber Lethbridge 851299 Mr. & Mrs. Lang Claresholm 851300 Joe Schandor Lethbridge 851301 Mr. & Mrs. H. Trinh Lethbridge 851302 Mr. & Mrs. Gary Kaskiw Lethbridge 851303 Mr. & Mrs. Stone Raymond 851304 John Illingworth Lethbridge 851305 Sean Hicken Lethbridge 851306 Mrs. Helen Doyle Lethbridge 851307 Mr. & Mrs. Otto Warner 851308 Mr. & Mrs. Currie Claresholm 851309 Jim Tudor Brooks 851310 Mr. & Mrs. Pat Kalla Lethbridge 851311 Venera Verigin Lethbridge 851312 Sun Compass Travel Lethbridge 851313 Flemming Motors Clarke Swanson Lethbridge 851314 Mr. & Mrs. S.F. Keeling Coaldale 851315 Mr. & Mrs. Starr Lethbridge 851316 Mr. & Mrs. Poelman Granum AB 851317 Mike Mosher Lethbridge 851318 Cam Dudley Lethbridge 851319 Mike Remmington Cardston 851320 Mrs. Swager Lethbridge 851321 Mr. & Mrs. Martin Konynenbelt Lethbridge 851322 Joanne Kubik Coalhurst 851323 Debbie Kitaguchi Lethbridge 851324 Mr. & Mrs. Gary Richardson Lethbridge 851325 Mr. & Mrs. Shendruk Coaldale 851326 Mr. & Mrs. Ed Hranac Coaldale 851327 Brenda Vandenberg Picture Butte 851328 Rossalyn Fritz Nobleford 851329 Janice Black Lethbridge 851330 Ken Brown Milk River 851331 Dan Stepanic Claresholm 851332 Mrs. Kate Loewen Lethbridge 851333 Mr. & Mrs. Gibson Lethbridge 851334 Beny Chev Olds Lethbridge 851335 Nancy Plaxton Lethbridge 851336 Mr & Mrs. Gibson Lethbridge 851337 Mr. & Mrs. Dave McLaughlin Coutts 851338 Andy Archibald Lethbridge 851339 Patti Rarick Lethbridge 851340 Mr. & Mrs. Frank Vanee Fort Macleod 851341 Lloyd Vandenberg Diamond City 851342 Cory Watson Lethbridge 851343 Coleen Kato Lethbridge 851344 Tricia Anderson Lethbridge 851345 Mr. & Mrs. Trainer Lethbridge 851346 Mr. & Mrs. R. Snowden Lethbridge 851347 Mr. & Mrs. Steve Reding Lethbridge 851348 Gina Conine Lethbridge 851349 Joanne Ferguson Cardston 851350 Mrs. John Chapman Lethbridge 851351 Mr. & Mrs Tackaberry Lethbridge 851352 Mr. & Mrs. Rory MacLennan Lethbridge 851353 Mel Zatylny & John Beall Lethbridge 851354 Mr. & Mrs Stauffer Lethbridge 851355 Missing 851356 Mr. & Mrs. Todd Ducharme Fort Macleod 851357 Mrs. Melba Baker Lethbridge 851358 Mr. & Mrs. C. Engbrecht Lethbridge 851359 Mrs. Cathy Grant Lethbridge 851360 Nancy Hanson Cardston 851361 Mr. & Mrs. Gale Iwasa Lethbridge 851362 Ardell Leavitt Cardston 851363 Mr. & Mrs. Jim Skipworth Cardston 851364 Mr. & Mrs. Dave Schneider Fort Macleod 851365 Mr. & Mrs Jim Skipworth Fort Macleod 851366 Rhonda Van Zeggelaar Iron Springs 851367 Darren & Bill White Lethbridge 851368 Ken Yoshioka Lethbridge 851369 Mr. & Mrs. Peter Robertson Lethbridge 851370 Frank Smith Lethbridge 851371 Mr. & Mrs. Ron Webb Lethbridge 851372 Ron Webb Lethbridge
Accession No.
20111061
Collection
Archive
Less detail

36 records – page 1 of 2.